Seguici su

Ciclismo

Tour de France 2023, tutte le classifiche: Jasper Philipsen si prende la maglia verde

Pubblicato

il

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

1 YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates 13:52:33
2 POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 0:06
3 YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla ,,
4 LAFAY Victor Cofidis 0:12
5 VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma 0:16
6 VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma 0:17
7 WOODS Michael Israel – Premier Tech 0:22
8 HINDLEY Jai BORA – hansgrohe ,,
9 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers ,,
10 SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl – Trek ,,
11 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – Victorious ,,
12 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ ,,
13 KELDERMAN Wilco Jumbo-Visma ,,
14 BARDET Romain Team dsm – firmenich 0:43
15 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers ,,
16 CRAS Steff TotalEnergies ,,
17 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – Victorious ,,
18 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
19 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
20 CICCONE Giulio Lidl – Trek ,,
21 TEUNS Dylan Israel – Premier Tech ,,
22 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché – Circus – Wanty 1:41
23 O’CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team ,,
24 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis ,,
25 TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team ,,
26 KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma ,,
27 MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates ,,
28 HAIG Jack Bahrain – Victorious 2:15
29 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ 2:47
30 BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team 3:08
31 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:51
32 MAJKA Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 03:53
33 LOPEZ Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 04:04
34 HAIG Jack Bahrain Victorious + 04:27
35 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:40
36 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 05:17
37 DINHAM Matthew Team dsm-firmenich + 05:20
38 STRONG Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 05:43
39 GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team + 05:43
40 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 06:00
41 ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team + 06:02
42 HARPER Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:42
43 CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny + 08:11
44 JUNGELS Bob BORA-hansgrohe + 08:47
45 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:55
46 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix UAE Team Emirates + 09:41
47 GALLOPIN Tony Lidl-Trek + 10:09
48 IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team + 10:35
49 KONRAD Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 11:41
50 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain Victorious + 11:59
51 GUERREIRO Ruben Movistar Team + 12:17
52 LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13:09
53 VAN BAARLE Dylan Jumbo-Visma + 13:16
54 DEVENYNS Dries Soudal Quick-Step + 13:44
55 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 14:00
56 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies + 14:07
57 HAMILTON Chris Team dsm-firmenich + 14:15
58 CHAVES Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 14:16
59 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 14:44
60 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14:53
61 DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15:12
62 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 15:25
63 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:18
64 IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis + 16:27
65 HERMANS Quinten Alpecin-Deceuninck + 16:34
66 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team + 16:51
67 HOULE Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 16:52
68 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:52
69 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 16:57
70 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny + 17:23
71 CALMEJANE Lilian Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 17:39
72 SCHULTZ Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 18:10
73 KÜNG Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 18:13
74 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 18:17
75 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 18:41
76 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:43
77 COSTA Rui Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 18:46
78 GENIETS Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 19:12
79 GESCHKE Simon Cofidis + 19:19
80 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 19:21
81 PEDERSEN Mads Lidl-Trek + 19:26
82 PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team + 19:40
83 ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 19:46
84 ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step + 19:56
85 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team + 20:34
86 TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies + 21:17
87 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team + 21:19
88 GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 21:23
89 PACHER Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 21:34
90 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates + 22:49
91 PEREZ Anthony Cofidis + 22:55
92 FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers + 22:56
93 GOGL Michael Alpecin-Deceuninck + 23:09
94 BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies + 24:02
95 URAN Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 24:17
96 OSS Daniel TotalEnergies + 24:24
97 NEILANDS Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 24:24
98 DE LA CRUZ David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:24
99 LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies + 24:38
100 POLITT Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 24:57
101 TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 25:24
102 COQUARD Bryan Cofidis + 25:45
103 KIRSCH Alex Lidl-Trek + 25:45
104 BIERMANS Jenthe Team Arkéa-Samsic + 25:45
105 CLARKE Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 26:26
106 TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 27:08
107 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl-Trek + 27:14
108 POELS Wout Bahrain Victorious + 27:17
109 VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama-FDJ + 27:28
110 EENKHOORN Pascal Lotto Dstny + 27:41
111 ARNDT Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 28:13
112 RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28:13
113 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28:13
114 NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 28:13
115 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 28:13
116 MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 28:13
117 DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 28:13
118 CRADDOCK Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla + 28:13
119 HALLER Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 28:13
120 SHAW James EF Education-EasyPost + 28:23
121 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 28:26
122 VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Dstny + 28:31
123 GUGLIELMI Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 28:35
124 TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 28:36
125 EWAN Caleb Lotto Dstny + 29:24
126 SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies + 29:34
127 LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 29:38
128 DECLERCQ Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 29:45
129 SMITH Dion Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 30:16
130 TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 30:17
131 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 30:25
132 WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious + 30:50
133 CORT Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 30:51
134 FRISON Frederik Lotto Dstny + 32:12
135 CAVAGNA Remi Soudal Quick-Step + 32:14
136 SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin-Deceuninck + 32:18
137 ZINGLE Axel Cofidis + 32:18
138 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32:18
139 VERMAERKE Kevin Team dsm-firmenich + 32:28
140 GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32:49
141 EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich + 32:55
142 PETIT Adrien Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 33:06
143 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 33:06
144 AMADOR Andrey EF Education-EasyPost + 33:18
145 PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 33:20
146 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 33:21
147 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 33:22
148 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 33:39
149 REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 33:39
150 MØRKØV Michael Soudal Quick-Step + 33:39
151 JAKOBSEN Fabio Soudal Quick-Step + 33:39
152 LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 33:44
153 SIMMONS Quinn Lidl-Trek + 34:07
154 TRENTIN Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 34:09
155 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 34:09
156 FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies + 34:12
157 WELSFORD Sam Team dsm-firmenich + 35:16
158 KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 35:16
159 DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 35:31
160 MEEUS Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 35:42
161 MOZZATO Luca Team Arkéa-Samsic + 35:51
162 EDMONDSON Alex Team dsm-firmenich + 37:07
163 DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich + 38:30
164 LE GAC Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 38:39
165 BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 39:08
166 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain Victorious + 39:37
167 PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 39:37
168 GUARNIERI Jacopo Lotto Dstny + 39:47
169 RENARD Alexis Cofidis + 41:07
170 CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:38
171 BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:38
172 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Dstny + 43:06
173 MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team + 43:10
174 FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 44:34

CLASSIFICA A PUNTI

1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 150
2 LAFAY Victor Cofidis 80
3 EWAN Caleb Lotto Dstny 73
4 COQUARD Bryan 64
5 CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team 62
6 VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma 60
7 PEDERSEN Mads Lidl – Trek 59
8 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain – Victorious 50
9 MEEUS Jordi BORA – Hansgrohe 44
10 POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 42
11 GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché – Circus – Wanty 34
12 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 32
13 WOODS Michael Israel – Premier Tech 31
14 YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates 30
15 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla 28
16 JAKOBSEN Fabio Soudal – Quick Step 28
17 SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies 27
18 KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 27
19 YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla 25
20 HINDLEY Jai BORA – Hansgrohe 21
21 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies 20
22 EENKHOORN Pascal Lotto Dstny 20
23 PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic 20
24 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ 19
25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers 18
26 GUGLIELMI Simon Team Arkéa Samsic 17
27 CAVAGNA Rémi Soudal – Quick Step 17
28 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – Victorious 16
29 FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies 15
30 WELSFORD Sam Team dsm – firmenich 15
31 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA – hansgrohe 14
32 STRONG Corbin Israel – Premier Tech 13
33 CALMEJANE Lilian Intermarché – Circus – Wanty 13
34 BARDET Romain Team dsm – firmenich 12
35 GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11
36 TEUNS Dylan Israel – Premier Tech 10
37 MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco AlUla 10
38 MOZZATO Luca Team Arkéa Samsic 10
39 VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma 9
40 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ 7
41 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – Victorious 7
42 CRAS Steff  TotalEnergies 7
43 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck 7
44 CICCONE Giulio Lidl – Trek 6
45 BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma 5
46 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 4
47 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 4
48 KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers 4
49 KELDERMAN Wilco Jumbo-Visma 3
50 HAIG Jack Bahrain – Victorious 3
51 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
52 BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
53 KIRSCH Alex Lidl – Trek 2
54 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl – Trek 2
55 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
56 RENARD Alexis Cofidis 1
– SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl – Trek -2
– BETTIOL Alberto EF Education-EasyPost -13

CLASSIFICA DEI GPM

1 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 18
2 POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 7
3 VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma 4
4 EENKHOORN Pascal Lotto Dstny 3
5 ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché – Circus – Wanty 3
6 PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic 3
7 GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
8 YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla 2
9 CHAVES Esteban EF Education-EasyPost 2
10 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies 2
11 DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic 1
12 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
13 CICCONE Giulio Lidl – Trek 1
14 VAN BAARLE Dylan Jumbo-Visma 1
15 GUGLIELMI Simon Team Arkéa Samsic 1

CLASSIFICA GIOVANI

1 POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 13:52:39
2 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 0:16
3 SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl – Trek 0:16
4 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers 0:37
5 DINHAM Matthew Team dsm – firmenich 3:02
6 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:34
7 STRONG Corbin Israel – Premier Tech 5:37
8 GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team 5:37
9 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies 11:49
10 LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic 13:03
11 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14:34
12 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny 15:05
13 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Team Arkéa Samsic 18:10
14 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 18:37
15 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team 19:01
16 GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché – Circus – Wanty 21:17
17 VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama – FDJ 27:22
18 VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Dstny 28:25
19 VERMAERKE Kevin Team dsm – firmenich 30:10
20 TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers 30:11
21 SIMMONS Quinn Lidl – Trek 30:16
22 WRIGHT Fred Bahrain – Victorious 30:43
23 ZINGLE Axel Cofidis 32:12
24 EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm – firmenich 32:49
25 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 34:03
26 FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies 34:06
27 BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 34:41
28 MEEUS Jordi BORA – hansgrohe 35:36
29 MOZZATO Luca Team Arkéa Samsic 35:45
30 RENARD Alexis Cofidis 41:01
31 FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team 44:28

Foto: LaPresse