Basket, Eurolega 2014: calendario, programma e orari

basket-logo-eurolega-chillbetscom.png

1° Giornata

GROUP A DATE CET LOCAL
Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs. Unics Kazan October 16, 2014 19:00 20:00 TV Info
Nizhny Novgorod vs. Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari October 17, 2014 18:00 20:00 TV Info
Real Madrid vs. Zalgiris Kaunas October 17, 2014 19:30 19:30 TV Info
GROUP B DATE CET LOCAL
Cedevita Zagreb vs. Unicaja Malaga October 16, 2014 19:00 19:00 TV Info
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv vs. Limoges CSP October 16, 2014 20:30 21:30 TV Info
ALBA Berlin vs. CSKA Moscow October 17, 2014 20:15 20:15 TV Info
GROUP C DATE CET LOCAL
Panathinaikos Athens vs. PGE Turow Zgorzelec October 17, 2014 20:30 21:30 TV Info
Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul vs. EA7 Emporio Armani Milan October 17, 2014 21:00 22:00 TV Info
FC Barcelona vs. FC Bayern Munich October 17, 2014 21:30 21:30 TV Info
GROUP D DATE CET LOCAL
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria vs. Neptunas Klaipeda October 15, 2014 20:30 20:30 TV Info
Valencia Basket vs. Olympiacos Piraeus October 16, 2014 21:00 21:00 TV Info
Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade vs.Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul October 16, 2014 21:00 21:00 TV Info

2° Giornata

GROUP A DATE CET LOCAL
Zalgiris Kaunas vs. Nizhny Novgorod October 24, 2014 18:45 19:45 TV Info
Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari vs.Anadolu Efes Istanbul October 24, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
Unics Kazan vs. Real Madrid October 24, 2014
GROUP B DATE CET LOCAL
CSKA Moscow vs. Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv October 23, 2014 18:00 20:00 TV Info
Limoges CSP vs. Cedevita Zagreb October 24, 2014 20:00 20:00 TV Info
Unicaja Malaga vs. ALBA Berlin October 24, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
GROUP C DATE CET LOCAL
FC Bayern Munich vs. Panathinaikos Athens October 23, 2014 20:00 20:00 TV Info
PGE Turow Zgorzelec vs. Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul October 23, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan vs. FC Barcelona October 23, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
GROUP D DATE CET LOCAL
Neptunas Klaipeda vs. Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade October 23, 2014 18:00 19:00 TV Info
Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul vs.Valencia Basket October 23, 2014 19:00 20:00 TV Info
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Laboral Kutxa Vitoria October 24, 2014 20:30 21:30

3° Giornata

GROUP A DATE CET LOCAL
Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs. Zalgiris Kaunas October 30, 2014 18:45 19:45 TV Info
Unics Kazan vs. Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari October 30, 2014
Real Madrid vs. Nizhny Novgorod October 30, 2014 21:00 21:00 TV Info
GROUP B DATE CET LOCAL
ALBA Berlin vs. Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv October 30, 2014 20:00 20:00 TV Info
Cedevita Zagreb vs. CSKA Moscow October 31, 2014 19:30 19:30 TV Info
Unicaja Malaga vs. Limoges CSP October 31, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
GROUP C DATE CET LOCAL
Panathinaikos Athens vs. Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul October 30, 2014 20:30 21:30 TV Info
FC Bayern Munich vs. EA7 Emporio Armani Milan October 31, 2014 20:15 20:15 TV Info
FC Barcelona vs. PGE Turow Zgorzelec October 31, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
GROUP D DATE CET LOCAL
Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade vs.Valencia Basket October 30, 2014 19:00 19:00 TV Info
Neptunas Klaipeda vs. Olympiacos Piraeus October 31, 2014 18:00 19:00 TV Info
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria vs. Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul October 31, 2014 20:30 20:30

4° Giornata

GROUP A DATE CET LOCAL
Real Madrid vs. Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari November 05, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
Nizhny Novgorod vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul November 06, 2014 18:00 20:00 TV Info
Zalgiris Kaunas vs. Unics Kazan November 07, 2014 18:45 19:45 TV Info
GROUP B DATE CET LOCAL
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv vs. Cedevita Zagreb November 06, 2014 20:05 21:05 TV Info
CSKA Moscow vs. Unicaja Malaga November 07, 2014 18:00 20:00 TV Info
ALBA Berlin vs. Limoges CSP November 07, 2014 20:00 20:00 TV Info
GROUP C DATE CET LOCAL
PGE Turow Zgorzelec vs. FC Bayern Munich November 06, 2014 19:15 19:15 TV Info
Panathinaikos Athens vs. EA7 Emporio Armani Milan November 06, 2014 20:30 21:30 TV Info
Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul vs. FC Barcelona November 06, 2014 21:00 22:00 TV Info
GROUP D DATE CET LOCAL
Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade vs.Olympiacos Piraeus November 07, 2014 19:00 19:00 TV Info
Valencia Basket vs. Laboral Kutxa Vitoria November 07, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul vs.Neptunas Klaipeda November 07, 2014 20:45 21:45

5° Giornata

GROUP A DATE CET LOCAL
Unics Kazan vs. Nizhny Novgorod November 13, 2014
Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs. Real Madrid November 14, 2014 19:00 20:00 TV Info
Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari vs.Zalgiris Kaunas November 14, 2014 20:30 20:30 TV Info
GROUP B DATE CET LOCAL
Unicaja Malaga vs. Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv November 13, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
Cedevita Zagreb vs. ALBA Berlin November 14, 2014 19:30 19:30 TV Info
Limoges CSP vs. CSKA Moscow November 14, 2014 20:00 20:00 TV Info
GROUP C DATE CET LOCAL
FC Bayern Munich vs. Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul November 13, 2014 20:15 20:15 TV Info
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan vs. PGE Turow Zgorzelec November 13, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
FC Barcelona vs. Panathinaikos Athens November 14, 2014 21:00 21:00 TV Info
GROUP D DATE CET LOCAL
Neptunas Klaipeda vs. Valencia Basket November 13, 2014 18:30 19:30 TV Info
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria vs. Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade November 13, 2014 20:30 20:30 TV Info
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul November 13, 2014 20:30 21:30

6° Giornata

GROUP A DATE CET LOCAL
Zalgiris Kaunas vs. Real Madrid November 21, 2014 18:45 19:45 TV Info
Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari vs.Nizhny Novgorod November 21, 2014 20:30 20:30 TV Info
Unics Kazan vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul November 21, 2014
GROUP B DATE CET LOCAL
CSKA Moscow vs. ALBA Berlin November 20, 2014 18:00 20:00 TV Info
Limoges CSP vs. Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv November 20, 2014 20:00 20:00 TV Info
Unicaja Malaga vs. Cedevita Zagreb November 21, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
GROUP C DATE CET LOCAL
FC Bayern Munich vs. FC Barcelona November 20, 2014 20:15 20:15 TV Info
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan vs.Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul November 20, 2014 21:00 21:00 TV Info
PGE Turow Zgorzelec vs. Panathinaikos Athens November 21, 2014 19:00 19:00 TV Info
GROUP D DATE CET LOCAL
Neptunas Klaipeda vs. Laboral Kutxa Vitoria November 20, 2014 18:00 19:00 TV Info
Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul vs.Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade November 20, 2014 19:00 20:00 TV Info
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Valencia Basket November 20, 2014 20:30 21:30

7° Giornata

GROUP A DATE CET LOCAL
Real Madrid vs. Unics Kazan November 27, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
Nizhny Novgorod vs. Zalgiris Kaunas November 28, 2014 18:00 20:00 TV Info
Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs. Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari November 28, 2014 18:00 19:00 TV Info
GROUP B DATE CET LOCAL
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv vs. CSKA Moscow November 27, 2014 20:05 21:05 TV Info
ALBA Berlin vs. Unicaja Malaga November 27, 2014 20:15 20:15 TV Info
Cedevita Zagreb vs. Limoges CSP November 28, 2014 19:30 19:30 TV Info
GROUP C DATE CET LOCAL
Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul vs. PGE Turow Zgorzelec November 27, 2014 19:15 20:15 TV Info
Panathinaikos Athens vs. FC Bayern Munich November 28, 2014 20:30 21:30 TV Info
FC Barcelona vs. EA7 Emporio Armani Milan November 28, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
GROUP D DATE CET LOCAL
Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade vs.Neptunas Klaipeda November 27, 2014 19:00 19:00 TV Info
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria vs. Olympiacos Piraeus November 27, 2014 20:30 20:30 TV Info
Valencia Basket vs. Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul November 28, 2014 21:00 21:00

8° Giornata

GROUP A DATE CET LOCAL
Nizhny Novgorod vs. Real Madrid December 04, 2014 18:00 20:00 TV Info
Zalgiris Kaunas vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul December 04, 2014 18:45 19:45 TV Info
Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari vs.Unics Kazan December 04, 2014 20:30 20:30 TV Info
GROUP B DATE CET LOCAL
Limoges CSP vs. Unicaja Malaga December 04, 2014 20:00 20:00 TV Info
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv vs. ALBA Berlin December 04, 2014 20:05 21:05 TV Info
CSKA Moscow vs. Cedevita Zagreb December 05, 2014 18:00 20:00 TV Info
GROUP C DATE CET LOCAL
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan vs. FC Bayern Munich December 03, 2014 19:00 19:00 TV Info
Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul vs.Panathinaikos Athens December 04, 2014 21:00 22:00 TV Info
PGE Turow Zgorzelec vs. FC Barcelona December 05, 2014 19:00 19:00 TV Info
GROUP D DATE CET LOCAL
Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul vs.Laboral Kutxa Vitoria December 05, 2014 19:30 20:30 TV Info
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Neptunas Klaipeda December 05, 2014 20:30 21:30 TV Info
Valencia Basket vs. Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade December 05, 2014 21:00 21:00

9° Giornata

GROUP A DATE CET LOCAL
Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs. Nizhny Novgorod December 12, 2014 20:00 21:00 TV Info
Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari vs.Real Madrid December 12, 2014 20:30 20:30 TV Info
Unics Kazan vs. Zalgiris Kaunas December 12, 2014
GROUP B DATE CET LOCAL
Cedevita Zagreb vs. Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv December 11, 2014 19:30 19:30 TV Info
Unicaja Malaga vs. CSKA Moscow December 11, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
Limoges CSP vs. ALBA Berlin December 12, 2014 20:00 20:00 TV Info
GROUP C DATE CET LOCAL
FC Bayern Munich vs. PGE Turow Zgorzelec December 11, 2014 20:15 20:15 TV Info
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan vs.Panathinaikos Athens December 11, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
FC Barcelona vs. Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul December 11, 2014 20:45 20:45 TV Info
GROUP D DATE CET LOCAL
Neptunas Klaipeda vs. Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul December 11, 2014 18:00 19:00 TV Info
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria vs. Valencia Basket December 12, 2014 20:30 20:30 TV Info
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade December 12, 2014 20:30 21:30

10° Giornata

GROUP A DATE CET LOCAL
Real Madrid vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul December, 2014
Zalgiris Kaunas vs. Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari December, 2014
Nizhny Novgorod vs. Unics Kazan December, 2014
GROUP B DATE CET LOCAL
CSKA Moscow vs. Limoges CSP December, 2014
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv vs. Unicaja Malaga December, 2014
ALBA Berlin vs. Cedevita Zagreb December, 2014
GROUP C DATE CET LOCAL
Panathinaikos Athens vs. FC Barcelona December, 2014
PGE Turow Zgorzelec vs. EA7 Emporio Armani Milan December, 2014
Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul vs. FC Bayern Munich December, 2014

WEB TV

Lascia un commento

scroll to top