Giro del Delfinato 2016: la startlist completa

Fabio-Aru-Astana-Foto-Gianluca-Santo.png

AG2R La Mondiale
BAKELANTS Jan
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
GAUTIER Cyril
GASTAUER Ben
GOUGEARD Alexis
BARDET Romain
DUMOULIN Samuel
CHéREL Mickaël

Astana Pro Team
ARU Fabio
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
TIRALONGO Paolo
CATALDO Dario
GRIVKO Andrei
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
ROSA Diego
LUTSENKO Alexey

BMC Racing Team
PORTE Richie
VAN AVERMAET Greg
DENNIS Rohan
BOOKWALTER Brent
BURGHARDT Marcus
CARUSO Damiano
HERMANS Ben
MOINARD Amaël

Etixx – Quick Step
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
BOUET Maxime
DE PLUS Laurens
MARTIN Daniel
MARTIN Tony
TERPSTRA Niki
VANDENBERGH Stijn
VELITS Martin

FDJ
PINOT Thibaut
VICHOT Arthur
BONNET William
ROUX Anthony
ROY Jérémy
REICHENBACH Sebastien
MORABITO Steve
LADAGNOUS Matthieu

IAM Cycling
CLEMENT Stef
CHEVRIER Clément
COPPEL Jérome
HOLST ENGER Sondre
FUMEAUX Jonathan
NAESEN Oliver
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas

Lampre – Merida
MEINTJES Louis
CATTANEO Mattia
CONTI Valerio
GRMAY Tsgabu
KOSHEVOY Ilia
MORI Manuele
PIBERNIK Luka
ZURLO Federico

Lotto Soudal
GALLOPIN Tony
BOECKMANS Kris
DE CLERCQ Bart
DE GENDT Thomas
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
DOCKX Gert
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
VERVAEKE Louis

Movistar Team
MORENO Daniel
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
HERRADA Jesús
OLIVEIRA Nelson
PEDRERO Antonio
QUINTANA Dayer
SOLER Marc
VENTOSO Francisco

Orica GreenEDGE
KEUKELEIRE Jens
GERRANS Simon
DOCKER Mitchell
HAIG Jack
IMPEY Daryl
MEIER Christian
YATES Adam
HOWSON Damien

Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
ROLLAND Pierre
BAUER Jack
CARDOSO André
HOWES Alex
KING Benjamin
LANGEVELD Sebastian
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
VAN BAARLE Dylan

Team Giant – Alpecin
CURVERS Roy
DEGENKOLB John
VAN DER HAAR Lars
HAGA Chad
JONES Carter
DE KORT Koen
SINKELDAM Ramon
WAEYTENS Zico

Team Katusha
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
KRISTOFF Alexander
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
GUARNIERI Jacopo
HALLER Marco
LOSADA Alberto
MøRKøV Michael
VICIOSO Ángel

Team LottoNL – Jumbo
BENNETT George
CAMPENAERTS Victor
HOFLAND Moreno
KEIZER Martijn
VERMEULEN Alexey
LAMMERTINK Steven
TEUNISSEN Mike
VAN WINDEN Dennis

Team Sky
FROOME Christopher
ROWE Luke
POELS Wout
HENAO Sergio Luis
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
LANDA Mikel
PUCCIO Salvatore
STANNARD Ian

Tinkoff
CONTADOR Alberto
PAULINHO Sérgio
TROFIMOV Yuri
KREUZIGER Roman
VALGREN Michael
GOGL Michael
HANSEN Jesper
KIšERLOVSKI Robert

Trek – Segafredo
ZUBELDIA Haimar
BERNARD Julien
BEPPU Fumiyuki
MOLLEMA Bauke
THEUNS Edward
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
IRIZAR Markel
HESJEDAL Ryder

Dimension Data
ANTON Igor
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
CUMMINGS Stephen
FRAILE Omar
HAAS Nathan
PAUWELS Serge
REGUIGUI Youcef
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
BOUHANNI Nacer
NAVARRO Daniel
BOZIC Borut
LAPORTE Christophe
JEANNESSON Arnold
LEMOINE Cyril
MOLARD Rudy
SOUPE Geoffrey

Bora-Argon 18
BENNETT Sam
NERZ Dominik
ARCHBOLD Shane
HUZARSKI Bartosz
BENEDETTI Cesare
BUCHMANN Emanuel
KONRAD Patrick
VOSS Paul

Direct Energie
VOECKLER Thomas
CALMEJANE Lilian
SICARD Romain
DUCHESNE Antoine
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
NAULEAU Bryan
QUEMENEUR Perrig
HUREL Tony

Wanty – Groupe Gobert
BACKAERT Frederik
CLAEYS Dimitri
DEGAND Thomas
GASPAROTTO Enrico
MARTIN Guillaume
MINNAARD Marco
THURAU Bjorn
VEUCHELEN Frederik

Lascia un commento

Top